Natiunea MMA

Cele mai importante lupte de MMA anuntate in ultima saptamana in lume
11/01/2012

Daniel Acacio vs. Arimarcel Santos, Iron Man Championship 13, Jan. 12, Belem, Brazil

Naoyuki Kotani vs. Daisuke Hanazawa, Rings “Battle Genesis, Vol. 9,” Jan. 22, Tokyo

Charles Oliveira vs. Eric Wisely, UFC on Fox 2, Jan. 28, Chicago

Michael Johnson vs. Shane Roller, UFC on Fox 2, Jan. 28, Chicago

Dustin Poirier vs. Max Holloway, UFC 143 “Diaz vs. Condit,” Feb. 4, Las Vegas

Jorge Lopez vs. Matt Riddle, UFC 143 “Diaz vs. Condit,” Feb. 4, Las Vegas

Myung Ho Bae vs. Jingliang Li, Legend Fighting Championship 7, Feb. 11, Macau

Honggang Yao vs. Tuerxun Jumabieke, Legend Fighting Championship 7, Feb. 11, Macau

Rolles Gracie vs. Bob Sapp, One FC 2 “Battle of Heroes,” Feb. 11, Jakarta, Indonesia

Jonathan Brookins vs. Vagner Rocha, UFC on Fuel TV “Ellenberger vs. Sanchez,” Feb. 15, Omaha, Neb.

T.J. Dillashaw vs. Walel Watson, UFC on Fuel TV “Ellenberger vs. Sanchez,” Feb. 15, Omaha, Neb.

Amanda Lucas vs. Yumiko Hotta, Deep “57 Impact,” Feb. 18, Tokyo

Daiki Hata aka DJ.taiki vs. Yusaku Nakamura, Deep “57 Impact,” Feb. 18, Tokyo

Damian Grabowski vs. Mike Hayes, Bellator Fighting Championships 60, March 2, TBA

Miesha Tate vs. Ronda Rousey, Strikeforce, March 3, Columbus, Ohio

K.J. Noons vs. Josh Thomson, Strikeforce, March 3, Columbus, Ohio

Paul Daley vs. Kazuo Misaki, Strikeforce, March 3, Columbus, Ohio

Sarah Kaufman vs. Alexis Davis, Strikeforce, March 3, Columbus, Ohio

Cole Miller vs. Steven Siler, UFC on FX 2 “Alves vs. Kampmann,” March 3, Sydney

Robert Peralta vs. Mackens Semerzier, UFC on FX 2 “Alves vs. Kampmann,” March 3, Sydney

Anthony Perosh vs. Nick Penner, UFC on FX 2 “Alves vs. Kampmann,” March 3, Sydney

Shawn Jordan vs. Oli Thompson, UFC on FX 2 “Alves vs. Kampmann,” March 3, Sydney

Yuki Shojo vs. Junji Ito, Shooto, March 11, Tokyo

Mark Hominick vs. Eddie Yagin, UFC 145, March 24, Montreal

Mark Bocek vs. Matt Wiman, UFC 145, March 24, Montreal

Mac Danzig vs. Efrain Escudero, UFC 145, March 24, Montreal

Alessio Sakara vs. Brian Stann, UFC on Fuel TV 2, April 14, Stockholm

Cyrille Diabate vs. Jorgen Kruth, UFC on Fuel TV 2, April 14, Stockholm

Paulo Thiago vs. Siyar Bahadurzada, UFC on Fuel TV 2, April 14, Stockholm

Papy Abedi vs. James Head, UFC on Fuel TV 2, April 14, Stockholm

Francis Carmont vs. Magnus Cedenblad, UFC on Fuel TV 2, April 14, Stockholm

Simeon Thoresen vs. Besam Yousef, UFC on Fuel TV 2, April 14, Stockholm

Sursa




magazin de tricouri mma k1 fight rei fight club - club de mma mures mma fan troops - articole sportive clubul sportiv one heart brasov real combat fight club

home    despre    istoric mma    clasamente luptatori    mma in romania    video    stiri    forum    contact    site map
web design softconcept    electronic components    pizzerie mures   

Copyright © 2009-2012 Natiunea MMA